Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Lollipop Fade

Used Offers from

Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Lollipop Fade

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matte Lollipop Fade / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm

2-3 days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Smith - Kid's Sidekick Mips - Bike helmet size 48-52 cm - XS, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£63.95
Delivery from £4.49

Smith Sidekick Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Pink XS Kids

9 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matte Blaze / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Red Kids Sidekick Jr. Mips Mountain Bike Helmet
£59.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Sidekick Jr Mips Bicycle Helmet - Matt Black / XSmall / 48cm / 52cm
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Smith Bike Sidekick Mips Junior Mtb Helmet Green S Kids
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Smith - Kid's Sidekick Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, red
£62.03
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith Optics Sidekick Junior Mips Cycling Helmet Matte Lollipop Fade

Cheapest offer

From the visor to the vents and extended back coverage, it has all the design features of the big kid helmets. The right fit is key, so it's available in two sizes and includes our dial-adjustable system to fine tune fit and comfort.ProtectionMips® Safety System reduces rotational forces caused by angled impacts to the headLightweight in-mold construction fuses the exterior shell and EPS foam for a one-piece design that's lightweight and durableComplies with U.S. CPSC Safety Standard for Bicycle Helmets for Persons Age 5 and Older as well as CE EN 1078 and AS/NZS2063Fit / IntegrationTwo sizes available: Youth X-Small (48-52cm, age range: 4-8); Youth Small (51-55cm, age range: 8-12)Adjustable dial fit system for a customized fitAirEvac™ ventilation system integrates with Smith eyewear for fog-free lensesFeatures12 fixed vents for consistent airflowIntegrated visorPerformance comfort linerLightweight, low-bulk single-layer webbingWeight (Size M): 310 g
£44.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk