Smith Rodeo Mips Helmet Black 51-55 cm

Used Offers from

Smith Rodeo Mips Helmet Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski helmet Smith Rodeo Noir S (51/55 cm)

2-6 working days
£65.02
Delivery from £16.99

Smith Rodeo MIPS Helmet matte black S

5-7
£79.13
Free Delivery

Smith Rodeo Snow Helmet - Adult Ski & Snowboard Helmet with MIPS Technology, Adjustable Fit, Ear Padding & Ventilation - Head Protection for Men & Women - Matte Black, Small

In stock
£80.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

SMITH Rodeo Mips - Mixte - White - size 59/63- model 2026 59/63
£59.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith - Rodeo Mips - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey
£53.27
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smith - Rodeo Mips Matte Utraviolet - L - Helmet
£61.51
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Smith - Ski helmet - Rodeo MIPS Matte Chalk for Men - Size 55-59 cm - Beige Beige 55-59 cm
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith - Ski/snowboard helmet - Rodeo Jr. MIPS Matte Patrol Signals - Kid Size 48-52 cm - Red Red 48-52 cm
£61.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Rodeo Mips Helmet Black 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

Buckle up, and go for it.Clean, simple and solid wins the day with the Smith Rodeo helmet.It balances clean modern style with solid safety and comfort tech that makes a difference in how you ride.A durable ABS shell handles routine wear and tear, while Mips® impact protection helps reduce rotational energy in the event of a crash.Our micro-adjustable dial fit system and removable earpads let you customize the fit for comfort that lasts from your first run to your last in any weather.Ten fixed vents work with your goggles for consistent, fog-free vision.It also meets the Global Recycled Standard with 68% recycled or upcycled content.It´s the simple, solid and stylin´ helmet you´ve been looking for.Features:- Ten fixed vents for consistent airflow.- Removable earpads for form fitting comfort.- Aleck™ audio systems compatible.- Meets Global Recycling Standard (GRS) with 68% recycled or upcycled content by weight Protection:- Advanced ABS construction for increased impact protection and al
£59.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)