Smith White Trace Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small

Smith Trace Mips Helmet

Smith White Trace Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£185.00
Free Delivery

Smith Trace MIPS Road Helmet - White / Matt White / Small / 51cm / 55cm

2-3 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.49

Smith - Trace Mips - Bike helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Smith Trace Mips Helmet White M
£172.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMITH Trace Mips - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size 51/55- model 2025 51/55
£138.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SMITH Trace Mips - Men - Black / Grey - size 59/62- model 2025 59/62
£143.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith - Trace Mips - Bike helmet size L - 59-62 cm, black
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
SMITH Trace Mips - Mixte - Blue - size 51/55- model 2025 51/55
£119.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Smith White Trace Mips Road Bike Helmet - Small

Cheapest offer

For road, gravel and endurance riding, the Smith Trace MIPS helmet combines advanced impact protection with cooling airflow and a precise fit. KOROYD construction is paired with MIPS technology to help manage impact forces, while the aerodynamic profile keeps the design streamlined for longer days in the saddle. Internal air channels work with intake and exhaust vents to maintain ventilation across changing ride conditions, and the AirEvac ventilation system helps reduce eyewear fogging. Integrated eyewear storage channels add practical convenience on the move, while the VaporFit dial system provides 270-degree fit adjustment. An antimicrobial lining helps manage moisture and odour for lasting comfort on extended rides. Key features KOROYD construction for lightweight, energy-absorbing impact protection MIPS technology helps reduce rotational forces during angled impacts 18 fixed vents Internal air channels with intake a...
£185.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com