Smith Vantage 2 Mips Helmet Beige 51-55 cm

Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, sand/grey

Smith Vantage 2 Mips Helmet Beige 51-55 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£162.49
Delivery from £5.49

Smith - Vantage 2 Mips Matte Chalk - S - Helmet

4 to 5 working days
£177.67
Delivery from £19.99

Smith - Vantage 2 MIPS - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, sand/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£233.96
Free Delivery
Smith Vantage 2 Mips Helmet Beige 51-55 cm

Cheapest offer

This new style is selling fast! Get yours and be ready for the season. From powder days to carving laps, the Smith Vantage 2 Helmet balances lightweight comfort with targeted safety tech to keep you focused on your line. The three-piece hybrid shell reduces weight while maximizing coverage to match the impact zone. Full Koroyd™ complements Mips® for energy-absorbing impact protection to give you confidence whether exploring in or out of bounds. Dual vent regulators let you independently fine-tune airflow across the top and sides. When it comes to fit, the BOA® 360 Fit System offers micro-adjustability around your whole head with the turn of a dial. Add proven Smith AirEvac™ tech for a fog-free goggle interface, and the Vantage 2 is a dedicated all-mountain partner for storm days, bluebird laps and chasing lines at the resort any day of the season.Full KOROYD® Coverage:- Increased KOROYD® coverage for lightweight, energy-absorbing, premium protection.More Airflow:- 40 Vents and dual reg
£162.49
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Smith - Vantage 2 - Ski helmet size 51-55 cm - S, grey
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Smith Vantage 2 Helmet Black 51-55 cm
£144.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
SMITH Vantage 2 Mips - Mixte - White - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£138.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SMITH Vantage 2 Mips - Mixte - Black - size 51/55- model 2026 51/55
£163.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SMITH Vantage 2 Mips - Mixte - Black - size 63/67- model 2026 63/67
£138.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99