Smoby Black & Decker Bricolo Centre Workbench Black

Smoby B+D Bricolo Center Workbench - Smoby B+D Bricolo Center

Used Offers from

Smoby Black & Decker Bricolo Centre Workbench Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£90.00

Smoby 360727 Black+Decker Workbench Bricolo Center Toy for Crafts for Children, 92 Accessories, 1 Drill + Construction Car, Made in France

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£130.67
Delivery from £9.99

Product information

At a glance

• Realistic tools for creative building fun.
• Sturdy design ensures lasting playtime enjoyment.
• Enhances skills through interactive role-play activities.