Smoby Baby Balade 3-in-1 Progressive Trike : Pink

SMOBY Baby BaladePink Childrens Tricycle

Used Offers from

Smoby Baby Balade 3-in-1 Progressive Trike : Pink

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£84.98
Free Delivery

Smoby Pink Baby Balade - Size: 52 x 68 x 101cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Smoby Baby Balade 3-In-1 Tricycle One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Smoby Baby Balade 3-in-1 Trike Ride On - Pink

3 to 5 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Smoby Baby Balade Stroller - Pink, Pink

3 to 5 days
£93.99
Delivery from £3.95

Smoby Baby Balade Plus 3-in-1 Transforming Trike Pink

2-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Smoby Baby Balade Plus 3 in 1 Tricycle Pink Pink

2-5 working days
£110.00

1 Variants from £84.98

Smoby Baby Balade 3-in-1 Progressive Trike : Pink

Cheapest offer

Smoby Baby Balade 3-in-1 Progressive Trike distributed by Simba Smoby Toys UK Ltd. 3-in-1 progressive design adapts from parent-controlled to child-powered riding Made using recycled materials for a more eco-conscious choice Ideal seat with headrest and secure safety harness Height-adjustable parent handle (up to 1m) for easy steering control Dual steering system allows transition from parent to child control Free-wheel system enables pedals to be used as a footrest or for active pedalling Ergonomic retractable footrest for added comfort during the early stages Silent puncture-proof tyres for smooth and hassle-free rides Built-in parking brake for added safety when stationary UV-protected adjustable sunshade for outdoor protection Includes tipper skip and integrated horn for fun and functionality Age Restrictions: Suitable for children aged 10 months to 3 years Specifications Material: Recycled plastic components Handle Height: Adjustable up to 1 m Safety Features: Safety harness parki
£84.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk