Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Smoby - Baby Nurse Doll Shower with Functional Shower Head & Accessories - For Dolls up to 42 cm (Doll Not Included) - Made from Recycled Material, for Children from 3 Years

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.35
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£58.36
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.69
Free Delivery

Smoby - Smoby Baby Nurse Poppendouche NEW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery
Smoby - Baby Nurse - Shower - For Dolls Up To 40 Cms - Functional Shower Head - Numerous Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old

Cheapest offer

With the Baby Nurse shower, your child can take care of their baby doll! The shower has a functional shower head: fill the water tank and thanks to a pump system, your little one can then have fun washing their doll with the water jets! A doll carrier, hooks, a shelf, a functional shower head (closed circuit) and various accessories are included to enhance the play functions: terry bath cape, shower gel foam dispenser with mechanical action, removable shower head. Educational booklet included. This product contains 59% recycled material. For dolls up to 40cm. Doll not included. Suitable for ages 3 and up., Manufacturer: Smoby
£42.99
amazon.co.uk