Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Hot tub - For dolls up to 42 cm - Electronic module - Water nozzles, bubbles, LED lights - Numerous accessories - Fun features - From 3 years

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.37
Delivery from £9.00

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

In stock
£48.89
Free Delivery

Smoby Baby Nurse Whirlpool Bathtub Smoby Genuine Toy Gift Child New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

In stock
£64.32
Delivery from £39.00

Smoby - Smoby Baby Nurse Poppenbad NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.88
Free Delivery

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£71.84
Delivery from £13.99

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£77.86
Delivery from £2.99

Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£80.85
Free Delivery
Smoby - Baby Nurse - Whirlpool Bath - For Dolls Up To 42 Cms - Electronic Module - Water Jets, Bubbles, LED Lights - Numerous Accessories - Play Functions - From 3 Years Old

Cheapest offer

With the Baby Nurse whirlpool bath, your child can take care of their baby! The bathtub features an electronic module with two functions. Fill it with water and your little one can have fun with the water jets and bubbles! Plus, LED lights in different colors illuminate while playing! A storage bin, a headrest, a functional shower head (closed circuit) and various accessories are included to enhance the play functions: sponge bath cape, shower gel foam dispenser with mechanical action, heat-sensitive whale thermometer (it changes color and turns pink when in contact with water). 3 LR03 batteries not included For dolls up to 42cm. Doll not included. Suitable for ages 3 and up., Manufacturer: Smoby
£41.37
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk