Smoby Karcher WV6 Toy Window Cleaner

Used Offers from

Smoby Karcher WV6 Toy Window Cleaner

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

5 x Smoby Karcher Window Vacuum Cleaner Role Play Children's Toy With Sounds

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Smoby Karcher Kids WV 6 Window Cleaner

2-5 working days
£15.00

Smoby Karcher WV6 Toy Window Cleaner

Cheapest offer

This toy window cleaner brings real cleaning play indoors. It's modelled on the Karcher WV6, with working sounds and lights that make it feel authentic. Turn it on and you'll hear the suction sound, while the LED display lights up just like the grown-up version. It's sized right for little hands to grip and use comfortably. The design lets children copy household tasks they see every day. Role play helps them feel involved and builds confidence through imitation. The sound and light features respond when it's switched on. The LED display adds a realistic touch. It operates like the real cleaner, so children can practise the same movements. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Requires 2 AA batteries (not included). Two-year guarantee. Size H19, W17, D8cm. Batteries required: 2 x AA (not included). For ages 3 years and over. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee.
£5.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk