Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258) Craft Kit Pink

Used Offers from

Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258) Craft Kit Pink

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £7.99

Smoby - My Beauty Studio - Hairdressing, Nail Salon, Fake Makeup - Removable Mirror - Rotating Drawers - 15 Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old - Made in France

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Smoby - My Beauty Studio - Kapsalon, Nagelsalon, Nepmake-up - Afneembare spiegel

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.05
Free Delivery

Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258) Craft Kit Pink

Cheapest offer

Welcome to Smoby My Beauty Studio! Smoby My Beauty Studio uniquely combines the three most popular play themes related to beauty and grooming:hairstyling, nail care and make-up.Here, even the youngest children can let their creativity run wild as make-up artists or hairstylists, or simply enjoy being pampered.The stylish and compact dressing table attachment with its soft colours fits perfectly with the latest children´s room design trends and offers a wide range of realistic accessories.Two large, outward-turning storage wings offer enough space to keep the included play cosmetics handy.The large mirror is a hand mirror that can be removed.Bracelets, rings, necklaces and much more can be hung on two jewellery trees.A total of 15 accessories with mechanical functions offer lots of fun (fake play cosmetics and empty containers):two lipsticks, two nail varnishes, mascara, pump bottles, cream jars, care lotion and a double-sided cotton pad for removing make-up.The hairbrush, a cute pearl
£35.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)