Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Sealant Natural Stone S100

Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Sealant Natural Stone S110

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Delivery from £22.61

Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Sealant Natural Stone S100

Cheapest Price
£10.94
Delivery from £22.64

Otto smoothing spray 500 ml hybrid, PU, silicone sealants silicone joints

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Delivery from £22.64
Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Sealant Natural Stone S100

Cheapest offer

Expiration Date: Storage life at least 12 months from manufacture / Item-: Smoothing agent spray 500 ml / Number of units: 0,5 / Fire Resistance Class: ---- / suitable for: Smoothing sealants in contact with natural stones / Ingredients: Aqueous solution / Color: transparent / Manufacturer Part Number: GLS-84 / Material: Aqueous solution / Weight: 500 g / Processing Temperature: 5°C-40°C / Type: Smoothing Agent / Volume: 500 ml / Delivery Form: see variants / Length: ---- / Height: ---- / Features: Aqueous solution of surface-active substances, for indoor and outdoor, Ideal for natural stone applications, Ready For Use, Gentle on the skin, For smoothing sealants in contact with natural stone, Optimally coordinated with OTTOSEAL® sealants, Smoothing the surface of silicone, polyurethane and MS hybrid / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Width: ---- / Measuring Unit: L
£10.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Sealant Natural Stone S117
£11.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.61
Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Acryl Sealant Natural Stone S70
£18.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.64
Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Acryl Sealant Natural Stone S70
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.64
Smoothing Agent 500 ML Otto-Seal Smooth Silicone Acryl Sealant Natural Stone S70
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.64
Selective Alpha Keratin Smoothing Treatment No. 2
£85.31
17.06 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery