Smoothing Serum Expert Liss L'Oreal Professionnel Paris (125 ml)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£12.99
Free Delivery

LISS UNLIMITED professional smoother serum 125 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Liss Unlimited Shine Perfecting Oil 125 ml

2-6 working days
£14.94
Delivery from £3.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Liss Unlimited Serum smoothing oil for unruly, frizzy hair 125 ml

9 working days
£17.44
Delivery from £8.82

Product information

At a glance

• Frizz Control: Tames difficult hair types effectively.
• Weather Resistance: Protects style from humidity.
• Heat Shield: Guards against styling tool damage.

Similar products

Melvita Argan Bio Active Serum Bio-Active Argan 30 ml
£30.66
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Eveline Gold Revita Expert 30+ Cream-serum smoothing day / night, 50ml
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NIVEA Cellular Expert Filler Hyaluron Acid Replumping Serum (15ml), Anti-Ageing For Visibly Smoother, Hydrated, and Supple Skin, Dermatologically Approved Hyaluronic Acid Serum, Mini Size
£14.90
99.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L'Oréal Professionnel Keratin Alpha Mirror Sleek Serum 50ml
£21.37
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gatineau Collagene Expert Smoothing Serum 30ml
£69.96
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £2.95
Smoothing Serum Expert Liss L'Oreal Professionnel Paris (125 ml)

Cheapest offer

Want to enhance your image and highlight your beauty? Then the Smoothing Serum Expert Liss L'Oreal Professionnel Paris (125 ml) will help you...
£12.99
1 day
onbuy.com