SMP E-CITY GEL MATT BLACK SADDLE 2020

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Selle Smp E-city Saddle Black 223 mm

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£77.99
Delivery from £6.99

Selle SMP E-City Gel Saddle Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£88.16
Delivery from £5.99

SMP E-CITY GEL MATT BLACK SADDLE 2020

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.40
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Selle Smp Tour E-bike Saddle Black 218 mm Men
£51.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP E-TRK GEL MATT BLACK SADDLE 2020
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Tour E-bike Saddle Black 256 mm Men
£52.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Selle SMP Big Bum Sprung Comfort Bike Saddle
£35.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMP E-CITY GEL MATT BLACK SADDLE 2020

Cheapest offer

Exclusive structural element Width 223mm, Length 259mm, Weight 675g Padding Level : Thick Polyurethane + Gel Soft polyurethane with high mechanical strength Use : City for E Bike Cover : SVT Velvet Touch, Body : Co-polymer polypropylene, Rails : FeC30 Steel to pass stability tests over time
£77.99
amazon.co.uk