SMP EXTRA GEL BLACK 2019 SADDLE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Selle Smp Extra Saddle Black 140 mm Men 140 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

SMP EXTRA GEL BLACK 2019 SADDLE

£70.19
Free Delivery

Selle SMP Extra White GEL saddle

Delivery in 4 days
£78.46
Delivery from £5.99

SMP EXTRA GEL BLACK 2019 SADDLE

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£117.28
Delivery from £9.99
SMP EXTRA GEL BLACK 2019 SADDLE

Cheapest offer

Shell: Nylon 12 with carbon fibre reinforcement. Use: road race/home trainer/spinning Shell: nylon 12 with carbon fibre reinforcement Coating: SVT (SMP Vacuum Tech) Padding: soft polyurethane with gel padding. Padding: soft polyurethane with gel padding Area of use: road race/home trainer/spinny.
£68.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SMP Unisex Adult Extra Gel Saddle Black Extra Gel Black - Black, M
£58.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle Smp Well Gel Gravel Edition Saddle Silver 144 mm 144 mm Brown
£90.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SMP HYBRID GEL SADDLE BLACK 2019
£116.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Selle SMP TRK Gel Medium Saddle Black
£65.66
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Selle Smp E-suv Gel Saddle
£103.62
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery