Snapback cap Patagonia Graphic Maclure Marron TU

Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat - Cap size One Size, brown

Snapback cap Patagonia Graphic Maclure Marron TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£32.28
Delivery from £16.99

Snapback cap Patagonia Graphic Maclure Marron TU

1-3 business days
£33.06
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Graphic Maclure Cap cor br Uni

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90
Snapback cap Patagonia Graphic Maclure Marron TU

Cheapest offer

The five-panel Graphic Maclure Hat has a mid-crown fit and is made of 100% organic cotton canvas or corduroy (depending on colorway) with a brim built from NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing nets. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesThe body of this hat is made of organic cotton for itch- comfortBrim is made of NetPlus® 100% recycled fishing netsFive-panel hat with a mid-crown fitSide rivets for ventilationCrown tape is made of 100% recycled polyesterAdjusts to the perfect fit with a webbing strap and buckle in back a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£32.28
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat - Cap size One Size, brown
£30.71
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat - Cap size One Size, grey
£32.28
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat - Cap size One Size, sand
£33.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat Shop Sticker Birch White - Cap
£30.71
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Graphic Maclure Hat Shop Sticker Talon Gold - Cap
£35.11
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99