Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 Noir 46,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.77
Delivery from £16.99

Asics Sportstyle Gel-1130 Running Shoes Black EU 46 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Gel-1130 - male - Asics - Running Shoes - Black - 29 EU - Sport 29 EU

1-5 Business Days
£92.50
Delivery from £5.45

ASICS GEL-1130 Trainers in Black & Silver UK 11 (EU 46½)

Unknown
£95.00
Free Delivery

ASICS GEL-1130 - Black - Mens 11

1 to 3 days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Sneakers Asics GEL-1130 Noir 46,5

Cheapest offer

With a design that has evolved over decades, the GEL-1130™ sneaker is an ode to the ninth version of the GEL-1000™ series. The 2008 running shoe keeps you supported, no matter where your esprit takes you.Theessence of the structure of this shoe is based on the composition of the GEL-KAYANO™ 14 sneaker. Its traditional materials have been reused, with suede inserts adding a more modern touch to the retro shoe.What's more, this comfortable retro shoe is redesigned for the streets, with GEL™ technology in the heel for lasting comfort.
£68.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

ASICS Gel-Mission Women's Walking Shoes - SS25
£43.31
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ASICS GEL-1130
Delivery from £16.99
Asics Gel 1130 White
£62.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel Venture 6 Noir 40
£62.57
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Asics Gel 1130 Blanc 43,5
£62.57
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99