VEJA V-90 O. T. Leather Sneakers - Size: 44 - male

Sneakers VEJA Men color Camel - Size: 44 - male

VEJA V-90 O. T. Leather Sneakers - Size: 44 - male

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£107.25
Free Delivery

Beige Leather Trainers for Men - male - Veja - Sneakers - Beige - 10 UK - Shoes 10 UK

1-5 Business Days
£119.00
Delivery from £5.45
VEJA V-90 O. T. Leather Sneakers - Size: 44 - male

Cheapest offer

Lowtop Trainers For Men By Veja, A Sporty Model In Camelcoloured O.T. Leather. Made With Recycled Materials, These Daytime Shoes Have A Laceup Design, With A Perforated Round Toe And A Padded Lowtop Ankle. Comfort Is Ensured By The Recycled Fabric Interiors With A Logo. The Sole Made From Sugar Cane And Amazonian Rubber And The Contrasting Logo Complete The Look.
£107.25
8-9 days
giglio.com/en-gb

Similar products

Veja Fair Trade - Retro cotton canvas sneakers - Volley White Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 37 White 37
£70.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Retro cotton canvas sneakers - Volley White Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 39 White 39
£70.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Volley Canvas Trainer White/Emeraude Size: 10/44
£70.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja Fair Trade - Retro cotton canvas sneakers - Volley White Emeraude for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 41 White 41
£70.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Veja - Paulistana - Sneakers size 8, blue
£100.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99