Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 3

Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 36 - female

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 3

Cheapest Total Price
10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£90.09
Free Delivery

VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 36 - female

8-9 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Trainers - female - Veja - Sneakers - White - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.50
Delivery from £5.45

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.30
Free Delivery

Veja Women's V-12 Leather - White/Sable - 202335A-WHS V-12 LTHR C

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Veja - Women's V-12 - Sneakers size 36, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£130.90
Free Delivery

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock
£140.66
Delivery from £4.99

VEJA V-12 Sneaker

In stock
£141.24
Free Delivery

VEJA V-12 Leather Extra White Sable Trainers Size: 36, Colour: Beige S

2-4 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sneakers VEJA Woman color White - Size: 41 - female
£120.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Veja Shoes (Trainers) ESPLAR LOGO in White 6
£101.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Veja Men's Campo Chrome Free Leather Trainers - Extra White/Black - UK 6
£111.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
VEJA Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 38 - female
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Veja Campo Trainers Silver EU 40 Woman
£87.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in White 3

Cheapest offer

Veja Shoes (Trainers) V-12 in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 3. Since 2005, VEJA's goal is to create sneakers differently by mixing social projects, ecological materials and design. The brand uses organic cotton for the canvas and laces, Amazonian rubber for the soles and recycled plastic bottles to create an innovative mesh. VEJA sneakers are produced in Brazil and their logistics in France are managed by Ateliers Sans Frontières, an association of integration through work Insole made of an alloy of sugar cane, Amazon rubber, recycled EVA and organic cotton. Order V-12 Veja now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£90.09
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk