Snickers Two-Coloured Polo Shirt - Steel Grey/Black - XXL

Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Steel Grey/Black 2XL Colour: Ste 2XL

Snickers Two-Coloured Polo Shirt - Steel Grey/Black - XXL

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£22.43
Delivery from £3.95

Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Workwear Black / Navy / Red / Grey Trade

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Workwear Black / Navy / Red / Grey Trade
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Snickers Workwear Black Red Blue Grey Two Coloured Polo Shirt T-Shirt 2750
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Workwear Black / Navy / Red / Grey Trade
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Workwear Black / Navy / Red / Grey Trade
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 2750 Two-Coloured Polo Shirt Workwear Black / Navy / Red / Grey Trade
£23.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Two-Coloured Polo Shirt - Steel Grey/Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

Classic polo shirt that offers great comfort, excellent durability and plenty of space for profiling. Made for everyday use.Soft and robust fabricRaglan sleevesThree-button placketPrinted neck labelSizes: XS-XXXLMaterial: 65% polyester, 35% cotton, 220 g/m².Initial water temperature should not exceed 70ºC or 158ºF. Do not bleach. Tumble dry 60ºC. Regular ironing, steam or dry, may be performed at Medium setting (150ºC, 300ºF). Dry cleaning solvents.Technical Specification:Colour: Grey; Black Type: Tops
£22.43
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)