Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Snickers 3233 Hi Visibility Work Trousers Holster Pocket Kneepad Pants 41" 35"

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £97.18

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / Waist Size: 41" Waist / Size: L / Main Colour: Yellow / UPC: 7391531318812 / MPN: 32336674158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1849406869 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 2.29 pounds / Colour: Hi-Vis Yellow / Brand: Snickers / Snickers Size: 158 / EAN: 7391531318812 / GTIN: 7391531318812 / Leg Length: Long Leg (35") / DescriptionTemplate: 310
£97.18
ebay.co.uk