Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Snickers 3233 Hi Visibility Work Trousers Holster Pocket Kneepad Pants 44" 32"

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Free Delivery

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Class 2 Various Colours

Cheapest Total Price
£97.18
Free Delivery

Snickers 3233 High-Vis Holster Pocket Trousers, Work Class 2 Orange

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Trousers / Waist Size: 44" Waist / Main Colour: Orange / UPC: 7391531317686 / MPN: 3233 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1249461656 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Hi-Vis Orange / Brand: Snickers / Snickers Size: 60 / EAN: 7391531317686 / GTIN: 7391531317686 / Leg Length: Regular Leg (32") / DescriptionTemplate: 310
£97.18
ebay.co.uk