Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+

Snickers 4254 Toolvest Canvas+ Gilet Black L Colour: Black, Chest Size L

Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.50
Free Delivery

Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+ BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
£88.50
Free Delivery

Snickers 42540404006 Size Large "Canvas+" Tool Vest - Black

In stock
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

Snickers 42540404006 Size Large "Canvas+" Tool Vest - Black

In stock
£101.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+ GREY
£88.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+ BLACK
£88.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+ NAVY BLUE
£88.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 4254 Utility Work Toolvest, Canvas+

Cheapest offer

Safety & Protective Clothing: Vests/ Waistcoats / Size: Black / Main Colour: Black / Quantity: 1-5 / UPC: 7332515117410 / Material: Canvas / MPN: 4254 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1340904815 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Safety & Protective Clothing: Vests/ Waistcoats / Colour: Large / Brand: Snickers / Type: Safety/ Protective Clothing / EAN: 7332515117410 / GTIN: 7332515117410 / Style: Safety / Work / Unit Quantity: 1
£88.50
ebay.co.uk