Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Snickers 6141 AllroundWork Stretch Shorts Holster Pockets Navy/Black W 38"

Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Snickers 6141 Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Shorts Grey / Black / Navy

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Snickers 6141 Navy/Black Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.95

Snickers 6141 AllroundWork Stretch Shorts Holster Pockets

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.35
Free Delivery

SNICKERS WORK SHORTS ALLROUNDWORK 6141 STRETCH HOLSTER POCKET SHORTS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

SNICKERS WORK SHORTS ALLROUNDWORK 6141 STRETCH HOLSTER POCKETS - KHAKI GREEN
£85.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SNICKERS WORK SHORTS ALLROUNDWORK 6141 STRETCH HOLSTER POCKETS - KHAKI GREEN
£85.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Workwear Men's x Bermuda Shorts, Grey, 56
£80.35
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Closure: Zip / Fabric Wash: Medium / Occasion: Workwear / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 38W (54) / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: Cotton / MPN: 61419504054 / Fabric Type: Canvas / Brace Buttons/Belt Loops: Belt Loops / Accents: Logo / Colour: 6141 Navy/Black / Brand: Snickers / Department: Men, Tradesman, Tradesperson, Tradie / Pocket Type: Cargo Pocket / Style: Cargo, Work Shorts, Workwear Trousers, Tradesman Wear / Features: Moisture Wicking / Season: Summer, Spring
£73.95
ebay.co.uk