Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Snickers 6141 Mens Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts Khaki / Black 35"

Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Snickers 6141 Khaki/Black (2004) Allroundwork Stretch Slim Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Snickers 6141 Mens Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts Khaki / Black 35"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Snickers 6141 Mens Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Snickers 6141 AllroundWork Stretch Shorts Holster Pockets

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.35
Free Delivery

Snickers 6141 Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts Khaki/Black 35"

In stock
£87.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snickers 6141 Mens Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts Khaki / Black 47"
£73.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Snickers Workwear Men's x Bermuda Shorts, Black, 52
£72.49
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Snickers 6141 Mens Allround Work Stretch Slim Fit Holster Pockets Shorts Khaki / Black 39"
£73.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Snickers 6141 Work Shorts: Slim Fit & Durable with 4 Way Stretch - 6x Colours

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Closure: Zip / Fabric Wash: Medium / Occasion: Workwear / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 35W (50) / Front Type: Flat Front / Material: Cotton / MPN: 61412004050 / Fabric Type: Canvas / Brace Buttons/Belt Loops: Belt Loops / Accents: Logo / Colour: 6141 Khaki/Black (2004) / Brand: Snickers / Department: Men, Tradesman, Tradesperson, Tradie / Pocket Type: Cargo Pocket / Style: Cargo, Work Shorts, Workwear Trousers, Tradesman Wear / Features: Moisture Wicking / Season: Summer, Spring
£73.95
ebay.co.uk