Snickers 6218 Allround Work Stretch Trousers Holster Pockets

Snickers Slim Fit AllroundWork Stretch Trousers Holster Pockets 6218 Khaki Black

Snickers 6218 Allround Work Stretch Trousers Holster Pockets

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£92.95
Delivery from £5.95

Snickers 6218 AllRoundWork Full Stretch Trousers Holster Pockets 4-Way Workwear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.95
Free Delivery

Snickers 6218 AllroundWork Holster Pocket 4-Way Stretch Trousers Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.80
Free Delivery

SNICKERS 6218 ALLROUNDWORK 4-WAY FULL STRETCH WORK TROUSERS WITH HOLSTER POCKETS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery
Snickers 6218 Allround Work Stretch Trousers Holster Pockets

Cheapest offer

Discover a new generation of workwear trousers that combine functionality and comfort with a sporty, outdoor-inspired look. Crafted from soft 4-way stretch fabric, these trousers offer exceptional freedom of movement, making them ideal for carpenters, roofers, electricians, and DIY enthusiasts tackling demanding projects. CORDURA® reinforcements in key areas ensure durability, whilst integrated back pockets keep essentials accessible without adding bulk. Holster and cargo pockets provide practical storage options, including an inner mobile pocket inside the left cargo pocket and a ruler pocket equipped with a knife attachment. Certified to EN 14404, these trousers deliver reliable protection on the job, with tool holders on both sides and easy-access zipped pockets. Built to withstand tough tasks, they provide all-day comfort with a clean, streamlined design. Features and Benefits: • 4-way stretch fabric for maximum flexibility • CORDURA®-reinforced holster pockets with zipped compartm
£92.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk