Snickers Chocolate Bars 24 x 50g Full Box Peanut Caramel Nougat

Snickers Chocolate Bars 24×50g Multipack

Snickers Chocolate Bars 24 x 50g Full Box Peanut Caramel Nougat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Snickers Chocolate Snack Bars 24 x 50g Work Travel Sports Breaks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Snickers Classic Peanut Chocolate Bars 24 x 50g BB 13/09/2026

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Snickers Chocolate Bars 48 x 50g Full Box Peanut Caramel Nougat

£39.99
Free Delivery
Snickers Chocolate Bars 24 x 50g Full Box Peanut Caramel Nougat

Cheapest offer

Occasion: Sharing / Product: Chocolate Sweet & Assortment / BOXED: Yes / Box Type: Original Box
£20.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Original SNICKERS Chocolate BAR 24 x 50g Best Before 12/06/2024
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Double Bar, 24 Bars (24 x 80g)
£38.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers, Caramel & Peanuts Bulk Chocolate Box, Milk Chocolate Bars Case 32 x 50g
£29.79
1.86 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snickers Creamy Peanut Butter Chocolate Bars 24 x 36.5g Bars
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery