Snopake 60mm Document Box A4 Clear

GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Snopake 60mm Document Box A4 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.92
Delivery from £2.99

Snopake 60mm Document Box A4 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.92
Delivery from £2.99

Snoap Snopake A4 Docbox Clear 60 mm Box File With Push Lock (Pack Of 1) Ref 12871

1-3 working days
£12.70
Delivery from £6.00

GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box

3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake A4 60MM Clear Document Box

3 working days
£17.57
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake DocBox Document Box 12871 A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.7 (W) x 6 (D) x 24.4 (H) cm Transparent 6.0 cm

1 Working Day
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake DocBox Pull-ring

Next Day
£33.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box
£13.30
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Snopake 60mm Document Box A4 Clear

Cheapest offer

Document box for storing A4 files. Heavy gauge polypropylene welded for strength. Cutaway front for easy access. Push lock clasp for security. 2 index windows, one of which is suitable for a business card. Capacity: 60mm. Colour: Clear.
£10.92
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk