Snoap Snopake A4 Rainbow And Black Desk Expander/organiser 24-Part Pack Of 1 Ref: 15852

Snopake 24PRT Desk Expander A4 Rbow

Snoap Snopake A4 Rainbow And Black Desk Expander/organiser 24-Part Pack Of 1 Ref: 15852

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.87
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake A4 Rainbow and Black Desk Expander/Organiser 24-Part [Pack of 1] Ref: 15852

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.71
Free Delivery

Snopake Desk Expander A4 Assorted Polypropylene 24-Part 33 x 5.5 x 23 cm

1 Working Day
£24.71
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake 24PRT Desk Expander A4 Rbow

3 working days
£25.59
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 Rainbow and Black Desk Expander/Organiser 24-Part [Pack of 1] Ref: 15852

In stock
£32.28
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 Rainbow and Black Desk Expander/Organiser 24-Part [Pack of 1] Ref: 15852

In stock
£32.29
Free Delivery

Snopake Rainbow & Black Desk Expanders

Next Day
£44.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snopake 24PRT Desk Expander A4 Rbow
£25.59
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A4 Rainbow And Black Desk Expander/organiser 24-Part Pack Of 1 Ref: 15852

Cheapest offer

A high capacity A4 desk expander with 24 bright coloured dividers offering a transportable storage solution for better and efficient document management. The expanding landscape design is ideal for use on a desk or shelf where space is limited and can store up to 1800 sheets of paper. The expander remains stable when in use and comes with robust carry handles for easy transportation. The landscape desk expander’s unique color-coded index sticky labels offer personalisation options and assist in quick retrieval of contents. Each desk expander has a 5 years guarantee and is made from top quality, high strength, wipe-clean polypropylene, offering you a sturdy filing solution for your documents.
£17.87
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)