Snopake Polyfile Document Wallet Foolscap PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 36 (W) x 24 (D) x 24 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£6.23
Delivery from £2.95

Snoap Snopake Foolscap Classic Assorted Polyfile Popper Wallet Pack Of 5 Popper Wallet With Index Tab And Press Stud Closure

1-3 working days
£8.71
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake 10087X - Polyfile Foolscap Assorted 10087X (PK5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Snopake Polyfile Classic Wallet Foolscap Assorted Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snopake Polyfile Document Wallet 11154X Foolscap Press Stud PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 35.5 (W) x 24 (H) cm Transparent Pack of 5
£7.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Snopake Polyfile Document Wallet 11151 A4+ PP (Polypropylene) 35.5 (W) x 24 (H) cm Blue Pack of 5
£6.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Snopake Polyfile Document Wallet Electra A4 PP (Polypropylene) Portrait 24.5 (W) x 33.5 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5
£6.95
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Snopake Polyfile Trio Foolscap, Clear
£6.29
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Snopake Polyfile Document Wallet Foolscap PP (Polypropylene) Landscape 36 (W) x 24 (D) x 24 (H) cm Assorted Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Snopake Document Wallet. Capacity: 100 Sheets. Format: Foolscap. Format Compatibility: Folio. Label Space: Yes. Material: Polypropylene. Opening: Up. Dimensions: 240 x 360 mm (h x w). Colour: Assorted. Quantity: 5 Pieces.
£6.23
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk