Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

Used Offers from

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch 2 Game

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition - Switch 2

Next Working Day
£32.85
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club - Deluxe Edition (Switch 2)

Unknown
£32.95
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club (Switch 2) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition Nintendo Switch 2 NEW Free Post

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Nintendo Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club: Deluxe Edition One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The Peanuts Family Mug - Snoopy Coffee Cup Coffee Mug White Ceramic 280 ml
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
United Labels The Peanuts Snoopy Cuddly Socks for Women - Fluffy Winter Socks Warm Socks Pink/White (Pack of 2), pink / white, 35-38
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
United Labels The Peanuts Snoopy Ladies Pink Fluffy Stopper Socks Warm Slipper Socks, pink, 35-38
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
United Labels The Peanuts Snoopy Hut Socks - Knitted House Socks for Women Cuddly Socks Fluffy Winter Socks Warm Socks Blue, blue, 35-38
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
United Labels The Peanuts Snoopy Ladies Red White Fluffy Stopper Socks Winter Warm Slipper Socks, red white, 35/38 EU
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snoopy & The Great Mystery Club Deluxe Edition (Nintendo Switch 2)

Cheapest offer

PLAY AS SNOOPY!: Snoopy’s on the case as you take charge of The Great Mystery Club! Build your custom squad of the lovable Peanuts gang-each with unique abilities and quirky strengths that bring fun and strategy to every puzzle. EXPLORE ICONIC LOCATIONS: Journey through the town as you solve mysteries and puzzles. Visit the gang’s school, the iconic music hall, Charlie Brown’s house, the baseball field, the Kite eating tree, and more as you uncover surprises and twists! SNOOPY’S ON THE CASE: Switch between Snoopy’s personas-Detective, Beagle Scout, Fierce Pirate, and more-to solve puzzles with clever tools like a leaf blower, a super-sleuth's magnifying glass, a trusty metal detector, and more. Each role unlocks fun new ways to crack part of the case! MYSTERY CLUB MINI-GAMES: Take some swings at home plate, try kicking the football, work in the lab, play a tune, and race to the finish! Have a blast with baseball, football, crafting, memory tests, object hunts, piano playing, soapbox derbies-and take flight in the legendary Sopwith Camel to chase down the Red Baron! A STORY PACKED WITH HEART & HUMOR: Enjoy humorous and delightful encounters and an emotional story that celebrates the power of friendship, teamwork, and staying true to who you are. INTERACTIVELY IMMERSERSE YOURSLE IN THE WORLD PEANUTS: With its charming creative direction and gameplay, enjoy a visually stunning adventure that combines modern, soft graphics with the nostalgic, adventurous tone of the beloved Peanuts brand. Fly, race, and roll with Snoopy like never before - The Joe Cool Fun Pack celebrates 75 years of Peanuts with flair, fun, and four fresh challenges, featuring: EXCLUSIVE "JOE COOL" OUTFIT - Suit up in Snoopy’s persona and most legendary look. Beagle swagger has never looked cooler! 2 RED BARON MINI GAMES - Take flight in the Sopwith Camel as Snoopy with high-flying challenges that will test your reflexes: - Frozen Cave: Carefully navigate ice trenches, avoid falling icicles and a multitude of icy obstacles! - Scorching Desert: Put your flying ace skills to the test as you fly through canyons, and even inside a pyramid, avoiding sand tornadoes and numerous obstacles! 2 PEANUTS SOAPBOX RACING MINI GAMES - Strap in, start your engines, and 3, 2, 1, GO!: - The Great Pumpkin Patch: Race through The Great Pumpkin Patch, avoiding pumpkins & tangly vines, to claim victory! - Off-Road Challenge: Race through a forest filled with jumps and obstacles as you try to avoid tree trunks, mud pits and even falling trees. The 75th ANNIVERSARY COMIC COLLECTION: 75 full-color comics readable via an in-game viewer, celebrating our favorite gang!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
£29.99
amazon.co.uk