Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

Polyfile ID A4 Clear- 5 Files

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.74
1.55 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Polyfile ID A4 Clear- 5 Files

3 working days
£8.91
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

In stock
£9.08
Delivery from £2.89

Snopake 12560 - Polyfile ID A4 Clear 12560 - (PK5)

In stock
£9.95
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £2.89

Snopake Polyfile ID Wallet A4 Transparent (Pack of 5) 12560

1-3 working days
£10.32
Delivery from £4.74

Snoap Snopake A4 Polyfile Id Popper Wallet With Press Stud Closure Clear Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Polyfile ID Popper Wallet with Press Stud Closure - Clear [Pack of 5] Ref: 12560

Cheapest offer

The original envelope-style popper-wallet, Snopake’s Polyfiles are ideal for securing your documents, photographs and artwork in the home, school or workplace Made from 100% recycled, heavy-gauge and tough polypropylene, Snopake’s Polyfiles are the responsible and eco-friendly choice Features a business card holder on the front flap, ideal for personalisation and easy identification of contents Uniquely double-welded seams make Snopake’s Polyfiles the toughest files of this type available anywhere providing you with extra strength and greater durability Featuring Snopake’s unique colour coordinated press-stud closure which is engineered to last, you can rest assured your documents are secure, even whilst on the move Wipe-able material helps protect your documents from dust and moisture, ideal for storing important paperwork Manufactured from top-quality durable polypropylene, the Snopake Polyfile has an attractive superline finish offering long term protection for your documents
£7.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake Polyfile ID A4 Polypropylene Black (Pack of 5) 12491
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Snopake Polyfile ID A4 Polypropylene Bright Assorted (Pack of 5) 12565
£9.49
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74