Snopake Superline Presentation Book 20 Pocket A4 Clear 11951

Snopake Presentation Folder 11951 A4 Clear Polypropylene 2.34 x 1 x 31 cm

Snopake Superline Presentation Book 20 Pocket A4 Clear 11951

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.68
Delivery from £4.74

Snoap Snopake A4 Presentation Display Book 20 Pockets Clear Pack Of 1 Ref: 11951

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake Presentation Folder 11951 A4 Clear Polypropylene 2.34 x 1 x 31 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£13.07
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake 11951 presentation display book 20 pockets A4

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99
Snopake Superline Presentation Book 20 Pocket A4 Clear 11951

Cheapest offer

This Snopake Superline presentation display book adds style and flair to any presentation. The book contains 20 A4 pockets for displaying up to 40 pages, with transparent covers for personalisation. The tough pockets are made from 100% copy safe polypropylene and keep documents protected. The strong and rigid 'Superline' embossed covers provide a professional finish to your work. This pack contains one A4 book with 20 pockets.
£11.68
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake Presentation Folder 11951 A4 Clear Polypropylene 2.34 x 1 x 31 cm
Delivery from £2.95
Snopake A5 Presentation Premium Display Folder Clear Book - 20 Pocket
£6.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake Superline 20 pocket A3 Presentation Folder 11953 Transparent 32.2 x 1.5 x 44 cm
£27.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Snopake 14030 folder Transparent A4
£19.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Snopake Executive Presentation Ring Binder A4 4D Ring, Clear
£12.29
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95