Snopake A5 Ring Binder 2/15 O Ring Box of 10, Clear

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

Snopake A5 Ring Binder 2/15 O Ring Box of 10, Clear

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Snopake 10108 ring binder A5 Transparent

3-5 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Transparent Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£46.43
Free Delivery

Snopake 2 Ring Binder 15mm A5 Clear (Pack of 10) 10108

1-3 working days
£53.15
Delivery from £4.74
Snopake A5 Ring Binder 2/15 O Ring Box of 10, Clear

Cheapest offer

Organise your paperwork and important documents with this Snopake A5 Ring Binder Box of 10, the perfect way to keep things in order and easily accessible.The Ring Binder has a 100 sheet capacity, allowing you to store and organise your documents efficiently. The unique oversized design ensures your loose documents and page tabs remain in perfect condition.Snopake's Ring Binder features a full length wraparound index holder on the spine, ideal for personalisation and easy identification of contents. The inside cover also includes a business card holder for personalisation, whilst a handy inside pocket allows you to store additional loose documents.The Snopake Ring Binder is made from tough polypropylene, which weighs less and lasts longer than the standard ring binder, all with high gloss covers for a professional finish.. 2 Ring A5 ring binder, made from durable and wipe clean polypropylene. Can easily slip in your bag or fit snugly in your backpack due to its compact size. Full length
£41.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£40.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10119
£37.82
3.78 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake Electra 15 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A5 2 Rings Blue Pack of 10
£46.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 15mm Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10119
£33.72
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snopake A5 2 O-Ring 15mm RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 10] Ref: 10108
£31.25
3.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery