Snopake Executive Presentation Ring Binder A4 4D Ring, Clear

Snopake 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Transparent Executive

Snopake Executive Presentation Ring Binder A4 4D Ring, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£12.29
Delivery from £4.95

Snoap Snopake A4 4 D-Ring 25 mm Executive Presentation Ringbinder Clear Pack Of 1 Ref: 13386S

1-3 working days
£13.87
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 4 Rings Transparent Executive

1 Working Day
£17.99
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake 13386 ring binder Transparent

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99
Snopake Executive Presentation Ring Binder A4 4D Ring, Clear

Cheapest offer

This Snopake Executive Presentation Ring Binder is a 4-hole folder for storing or neatly presenting A4 documents. Made from durable, clear polypropylene, this 4-hole, 'D' ring binder has a 25mm capacity and can store 200+ sheets of 80gsm paper. The 4-ring mechanism is mounted on the back board, rather than the spine, to allow maximum capacity presentations. There's also a handy front pocket for a title page, an inside pocket for storing loose sheets of paper, and a label index area on the spine.This smart and stylish Snopake Executive Presentation Ring binder is ideal for students, and everyday home and office use.
£12.29
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 25 mm Executive RingBinder - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 13371s
£7.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake 2R Electra A4 25MM P10 AST
£52.48
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake 25 mm Ring Binder PP (Polypropylene) A4 2 Rings Blue, Transparent Classic
£5.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Snoap Snopake A4 4 D-Ring 25 mm Executive Presentation Ringbinder Electra Blue Pack Of 1
£12.50
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00