Snopake 25mm Document Box A4 Clear 12849

GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Snopake 25mm Document Box A4 Clear 12849

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

Snopake 25mm Document Box A4 Clear 12849

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.90
Delivery from £2.99

GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box

3 working days
£7.87
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Snopake DocBox Document Box 12849 A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.7 (W) x 2.5 (D) x 24.4 (H) cm Transparent 2.5 cm

1 Working Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.52
Free Delivery

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 25MM Clear Document Box

3 working days
£11.60
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

In stock
£12.35
Delivery from £2.89
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box
£7.87
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Snopake 25mm Document Box A4 Clear 12849

Cheapest offer

Document box for storing A4 files. Heavy gauge polypropylene welded for strength. Cutaway front for easy access. Push lock clasp for security. 2 index windows, one of which is suitable for a business card. Capacity: 25mm. Colour: clear.
£5.90
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk