GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Snopake A4 60MM Clear Document Box

GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake A4 60MM Clear Document Box

3 working days
£17.83
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake DocBox Document Box 12871 A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.7 (W) x 6 (D) x 24.4 (H) cm Transparent 6.0 cm

1 Working Day
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95
GRS DocBox 60 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Cheapest offer

Being the premier brand for filing / storage products, Snopake not only guarantees innovation but also superior quality. Each one of Snopake's filing / storage products has the highest standards when it comes to product quality. Made from 100% GRS certified post-consumer recycled polypropylene & 100% recyclable Made from heavy-gauge polypropylene and welded for extra strength ensures the Box File will withstand constant use and last for years Strong colour co-ordinated push-lock provides extra security, ensuring your contents are safe, even whilst on the move Business card holder on front cover and index spine holder are ideal for personalisation and easy identification of contents 60mm Clear DocBox holds up to 600 sheets of paper, allowing you to store and organise loose documents Cutaway front allows you to easily access and retrieve your documents
£13.50
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake A4 DocBox Clear 60 mm Box File with Push Lock (Pack of 1) Ref 12871
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snopake A4 Plus 370x260mm High Capacity Zippa Bag - Transparent/ Assorted (Pack of 5)
£5.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake Zippa Bag A4 Plus Box of 25, none
£51.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Snopake A4 Plus High Capacity Zippa Bag Assorted Colours - Pack 25
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery