Snopake A4 Blue Clipboard with Pen Holder, Heavy Duty Ergonomic Metal Clip and Hanging Hole [Pack of 1] 15886

Snopake Clpb With Pen Hldr A4 Blue

Snopake A4 Blue Clipboard with Pen Holder, Heavy Duty Ergonomic Metal Clip and Hanging Hole [Pack of 1] 15886

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.83
Delivery from £4.49

Snoap Snopake A4 Blue Clipboard With Pen Holder, Heavy Duty Ergonomic Metal Clip And Hanging Hole Pack Of 1

1-3 working days
£8.24
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake Clpb With Pen Hldr A4 Blue

3 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake Clipboard A4 PP Blue Portrait 15886

1 Working Day
£9.35
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake A4 Blue Clipboard with Pen Holder, Heavy Duty Ergonomic Metal Clip and Hanging Hole [Pack of 1] 15886

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Snopake Clipboard

Next Day
£22.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snopake Clpb With Pen Hldr A4 Blue
£8.55
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Snopake A4 Blue Clipboard with Pen Holder, Heavy Duty Ergonomic Metal Clip and Hanging Hole [Pack of 1] 15886

Cheapest offer

Stylish and robust A4 Clipboard holds loose paper, forms and documents - the ideal portable writing surface Integrated pen clip allows you to securely attach pens and pencils, removing the need to carry additional writing equipment Heavy duty metal clip ensures papers are securely held in place allowing you to transport documents with ease Rounded edges and corners provide a comfortable grip, with a handy hole designed to conveniently hang your Clipboard - ideal for saving valuable storage space Manufactured from tough durable 2.3mm thick polypropylene with a wipe-clean surface, ideal for indoor and outdoor use
£6.83
amazon.co.uk