Snopake Reborn Organiser 13-Part A4 Polypropylene Black 11219

Snopake Reborn Organiser 13-PART BLK

Snopake Reborn Organiser 13-Part A4 Polypropylene Black 11219

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.60
Delivery from £4.74

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Expanding Organiser 13-Part - Black [Pack of 1] Ref: 11219

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.79
Delivery from £4.49

Snopake Expanding File A4, Black

2 to 4 days
£15.79
Delivery from £4.95

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 Expanding Organiser 13-Part - Black [Pack of 1] Ref: 11219

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.63
Free Delivery

Snopake Reborn Organiser 13-PART BLK

3 working days
£17.04
Delivery from £3.49
Snopake Reborn Organiser 13-Part A4 Polypropylene Black 11219

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% recycled polypropylene and is 100% recyclable, this 13-part Snopake Reborn Organiser allows you to easily file, access and retrieve important documents. Fantastic for storing and organising loose documents and paperwork, the resourceful A4 organiser holds up to 650 sheets of paper with colourful index tabs perfect for organising documents. Business card holder on the front cover is ideal for personalisation and easy identification of contents. Featuring Snopake's signature colour-coordinated push lock closure which is engineered to last, your contents are secure even whilst on the move. Every Snopake product is tested for strength, durability, usability, affordability and sustainability before it is deemed fit for purpose. Each organiser has a 5 year guarantee and is made from top quality, high strength, wipe-clean polypropylene, offering you long term protection for your documents.
£15.60
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake Reborn Polyfile A4 Assorted (Pack of 5) 15912
£7.24
Compare 10 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74