Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 25mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10183

Snopake Superline Ring Binder Polypropylene 2 O-Ring 25mm Size A4 Clear Ref 10183 [Pack 10]

Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 25mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10183

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.40
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake A4 Ring Binder 2/15 O Ring Box of 10, Clear

2 to 4 days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.95

Snopake Superline Ring Binder Polypropylene 2 O-Ring 25mm Size A4 Clear Ref 10183 [Pack 10]

In stock
£46.84
Free Delivery

Snopake Superline Ring Binder Polypropylene 2 O-Ring 25mm Size A4 Clear Ref 10183 [Pack 10]

In stock
£46.94
Free Delivery

Snopake 2 Ring Binder 25mm A4 Clear (Pack of 10) 10183

1-3 working days
£61.87
Free Delivery
Snoap Snopake A4 2 O-Ring 25mm Ringbinder - Clear Pack Of 10 Ref: 10183

Cheapest offer

Premium quality 2-Ring 200 sheet capacity RingBinder, made from durable and wipe clean polypropylene, which weighs less and lasts longer than the standard RingBinder, all with high gloss covers for a professional finish. Full length wrap-around spine label allows you to personalise each RingBinder, making content organisation efficient and hassle-free. Additional pocket on inside of front cover is ideal for storing accompanying material and additional loose papers. Business card holder integrated into inside pocket, ideal for personalisation whilst adding a professional touch to your RingBinder. Free-standing RingBinder ensures you have an organised and hassle-free document retrieval process. Unique over-sized design ensures loose documents and page tabs remain in perfect condition.
£37.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Snopake 10183 ring binder A4 Transparent
£52.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake 10119 ring binder A4 Transparent
£52.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery