Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

Snopake Zippa BAG A4 Assorted PK25

Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.51
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

In stock
£21.95
0.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

In stock
£24.54
Free Delivery

Snoap Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag S Classic With Write-On Label Pack Of 25 325 X 235 mm - Transparent/assorted Zip Strip

1-3 working days
£32.32
Delivery from £6.00

Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

In stock
£34.85
Free Delivery

Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

In stock
£36.24
Free Delivery

Snopake Zippa Bag S A4 Box of 25, none

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Snopake "Zippa Bag S" Assorted Colour Packs, A4 Assorted Plastic Transparent

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Snopake Zippa BAG A4 Assorted PK25

3 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Snopake A4 Zippa-Bag ‘S’ Classic with Write-On Label [Pack of 25] 325 x 235 mm - Transparent/Assorted Zip Strip [Ref: 12796]

Cheapest offer

Ideal storage solution for frequent use, Snopake’s Zippa-Bags are durable, stylish and resourceful - perfect for use in the home and on the go Zippa-Bags are ideal for storing items with awkward shapes, bulky items, wet or damp items like swimsuits, or products which need to be kept dry - accommodating all your storage needs Compact A5 size is also ideal for storing important travel documents like passports, tickets, money, cosmetics, toiletries and other travel essentials - fitting snuggly into your bag and pocket for quick and easy access Features a handy write-on panel on the front, allowing you to personalize each bag and easily identify your important contents Smooth action long lasting metal zip pull on side allows you to easily access and retrieve content, whilst transparent and wipe-able material allows you to easily identify contents and protects them from dust and moisture Manufactured from tough, flexible and durable polyethylene, Snopake's Zippa-Bags are designed to withstand constant use and last for years
£21.51
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snopake A4 Plus Zippa Bag - Red
£34.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snopake DL Heavy Duty EVA Mesh Zippa-Bag [Pack of 3] 240 x 130 mm - Transparent/Assorted [15817]
£7.19
2.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snopake Zippa Bag S A4 Blue Box of 25, none
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95