Snow Peak Anodized Titanium sticks blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.49
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak Titanium Chopsticks, Blue, Lightweight Durable Chopsticks for Home, Camping & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Snow Peak Titanium Chopsticks - Blue - SCT-115-BL TTN CHOP Colour: BLU

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95
Snow Peak Anodized Titanium sticks blue

Cheapest offer

The Snow Peak Anodized Titanium chopsticks set is an elegant and durable utensil made in Japan, ideal for any meal thanks to its vibrant anodised finish and the brand’s distinctive delicate design.These chopsticks are crafted from a titanium alloy that provides great rigidity and durability while maintaining a very light weight of just 22 grams. They measure 20 cm in length and 0.5 cm in width, making them comfortable for daily use both at home and on the go. They come with a case for easy transport and storage, perfect for those seeking high-quality utensils with a minimalist design.For cleaning, hand washing is recommended to preserve the anodised finish and extend their lifespan. Additionally, they can be combined with other products from the same line to complete a sophisticated and functional dining experience.Features:Made in JapanAnodised titanium alloyLightweight at 22 gramsDimensions: 20 cm long and 0.
£30.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Snow Peak - Single Action Table Bamboo Top - Camping table sand
£311.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak | Titanium Double Wall Mug | Camp Mug | WildBounds 450 ml
£55.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak Anodized Titanium skewers green
£30.49
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99