Snow Peak - Lantern - Home & Camp Lantern Khaki - Beige Beige one size

Snow Peak Home & Camp Lantern, Khaki, Lightweight Rechargeable Dimmable Light with Adjustable Handle for Camping, Outdoors and Home

Snow Peak - Lantern - Home & Camp Lantern Khaki - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest Price
It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£137.90
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak Home & Camp Lantern - Khaki - ES-080-KH HMPCMP LANT Colo

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Snow Peak - Lantern - Home & Camp Lantern Khaki - Beige Beige one size

Cheapest offer

The Home & Camp Khaki lantern Snow Peak is a rechargeable, portable lamp, ideal for lighting up your time outdoors or at home.Featuring a USB charging frame, an adjustable handle and an adjustable warm light, this lantern adapts to your needs. Simply press the button once to switch it on or off, and hold the button down to adjust the brightness.With an output of 400 Lumenes and a battery life of between 4 and 23 hours, it provides reliable, adjustable lighting, perfect for all your outdoor activities or evenings at home.Compact, practical and high-performance, the Home & Camp Lantern is the lighting accessory you need.Additional images have been added to illustrate the product's features. The model on sale here is beige.
£137.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Snow Peak Tumbler Shimo 470 – Insulated Stainless Steel – Black 470 ml
£34.92
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Snow Peak Classic Kettle 1.8L, Stainless Steel, Lightweight Durable Kettle for Home, Camping & Outdoors
£93.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SNOW PEAK JAPAN TITANIUM TI-DOUBLE H300 STACKING MUG (TW-123) - BRAND NEW
£39.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery