Snow Peak My Plate, Oak Serving Plate/Board, lightweight Charcuterie board for home, camping & outdoors

Used Offers from

Snow Peak My Plate, Oak Serving Plate/Board, lightweight Charcuterie board for home, camping & outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.30
Free Delivery

Snow Peak - Cutting board - My Plate - Beige Beige one size

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£33.52
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak Charcuterie Board | TW-040 Size: One Size

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Snow Peak - Mytable Bamboo Top - Camping table sand
£111.60
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Snow Peak My Table Bamboo Set LV-034TR NEW from Japan
£176.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Snow Peak Bamboo Folding Table | LV-034TR Size: One Size
£140.00
Go to shop
dandyfellow.com
Free Delivery
This Ain't My First Rodeo Graduation Graduate Cap Senior Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snow Peak My Plate, Oak Serving Plate/Board, lightweight Charcuterie board for home, camping & outdoors

Cheapest offer

Made from Solid Oak Wood Versatile Tabletop Accessory - Use as a plate, platter chopping or serving board Features a corner hole for hanging storage Board indents are designed for resting BBQ meat 18 x 25 x 1.5 CM, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Snow Peak
£32.30
amazon.co.uk