Snow Peak Titanium Aurora 0.8L water bottle titanium grey black

Snow Peak - Titanium Aurora Bottle - Water bottle size 800 ml, grey

Snow Peak Titanium Aurora 0.8L water bottle titanium grey black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.16
Delivery from £4.99

New Snow Peak Aurora Bottle 800 TW-800 Titanium Silver From Japan

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.91
Free Delivery

Snow Peak | Aurora Bottle | Drinks Bottle | Titanium | WildBounds

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery
Snow Peak Titanium Aurora 0.8L water bottle titanium grey black

Cheapest offer

The Snow Peak Titanium Aurora 0.8L bottle is an ultralight and durable drink container, crafted from high-quality titanium. Its Japanese design combines robustness with an anodised or smooth finish, making it ideal for outdoor activities.This bottle is made from 1 mm thick titanium, providing exceptional lightness and resistance to impacts and corrosion. Additionally, titanium does not affect the taste of water, ensuring a pure and pleasant drinking experience. Its capacity is 0.8 litres, sufficient to maintain good hydration during hikes or training sessions.The bottle measures approximately 7.6 cm in diameter and 23 cm in height, with a very low weight of only 147 grams, making it easy to carry without adding extra load. The cap is made from polypropylene with a silicone seal that guarantees a watertight closure and prevents leaks. For cleaning, it is recommended to use mild soap and warm water.Features:Main material: 1 mm thick titaniumCapacity of 0.
£93.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Snow Peak - Titanium Aurora Bottle 600 - Water bottle size 600 ml, green/turquoise
£115.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak Titanium Trek Cook Set, Ultralight & Compact for Camping/Hiking, 1400, Silver
£53.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak - Titanium Aurora Bottle - Water bottle size 800 ml, turquoise/green
£145.21
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snow Peak | Titanium Double Wall Mug | Camp Mug | WildBounds 450 ml
£45.02
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99