Snow Peak Anodized Titanium skewers green

Snow Peak | Titanium Chopsticks | Travel Chopsticks | Green One Size

Snow Peak Anodized Titanium skewers green

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.49
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak Titanium Chopsticks with Sleeve, Green, Ultralight Japanese Titanium Cutlery for Camping, Daily use & Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Snow Peak Titanium Chopsticks - Green - SCT-115-GR TTN CHOP Colour: Gr

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Snow Peak Titanium Chopsticks with Sleeve, Green, Ultralight Japanese Titanium Cutlery for Camping, Daily use & Outdoors

In stock
£42.95
Delivery from £3.95
Snow Peak Anodized Titanium skewers green

Cheapest offer

The Snow Peak Anodized Titanium chopsticks set is an elegant and durable utensil made in Japan, ideal for any meal thanks to its vibrant anodised finish and the brand’s distinctive delicate design.These chopsticks are crafted from a titanium alloy that provides great rigidity and durability while maintaining a very light weight of just 22 grams. They measure 20 cm in length and 0.5 cm in width, making them comfortable for daily use both at home and on the go. They come with a case for easy transport and storage, perfect for those seeking high-quality utensils with a minimalist design.For cleaning, hand washing is recommended to preserve the anodised finish and extend their lifespan. Additionally, they can be combined with other products from the same line to complete a sophisticated and functional dining experience.Features:Made in JapanAnodised titanium alloyLightweight at 22 gramsDimensions: 20 cm long and 0.
£30.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk