Snow Peak Trek Titanium bowl titanium grey

Snow Peak Titanium Trek Bowl 13cm

Used Offers from

Snow Peak Trek Titanium bowl titanium grey

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.20
Delivery from £11.99

Snow Peak Trek Titanium Bowl, 600ml, Silver, Ultralight Stackable Dinner Bowl for Camping, Hiking & Everyday use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Snow Peak Trek Titanium bowl titanium grey

Cheapest offer

The Snow Peak Trek Titanium bowl is an ultralight and durable accessory, ideal for camping and everyday use.This bowl is manufactured in Japan using a traditional process that ensures its durability and lightness thanks to titanium. Weighing just 53.86 grams, it is perfect for carrying on hikes or for domestic use. Its dimensions are 14 cm long, 14 cm wide, and 6.35 cm deep, making it ideal for small portions, snacks, or fruit.Its stackable design facilitates storage and transport alongside other utensils from the same range, such as the Trek Titanium spork or plate. This product combines functionality and quality, being an essential utensil for those seeking durable and lightweight materials in their outdoor cooking equipment.Features:Ultralight and durable titanium materialManufactured in Japan using a traditional processWeight: 53.86 gramsDimensions: 14 x 14 x 6.
£18.20
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk