Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4'' Fence Post 10 Pack (H) 3.0m (W) 100mm, Green

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4" Fence Post | 10 Pack | 100 x 100 x 3000mm | Pressure Treated Timber for Garden Fencing

Used Offers from

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4'' Fence Post 10 Pack (H) 3.0m (W) 100mm, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Snowdon Timber 4 x 4 inch Pressure Treated Garden Fence Post 3 x 100mm 10 Pack - Size: 10 x 10 x 300cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£236.00
Free Delivery

Snowdon Timber Treated 4X4" Fence Post (W) 100mm (H) 3.0M - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£240.00
Free Delivery

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4" Fence Post | 10 Pack | 100 x 100 x 3000mm | Pressure Treated Timber for Garden Fencing

In stock
£270.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snowdon Timber Treated 2X2" Timber Post (T) 47mm (W) 50mm (H) 2.4M - Pack Of 8
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snowdon Timber Treated Decking Board 10 Pack (L) 2.4m (W) 120mm (T) 21mm, Green
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Snowdon Timber Treated 3X3" Fence Post (W) 75mm (H) 1.5M - Pack Of 10
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated 3X3" Fence Post (W) 75mm (H) 2.4M - Pack Of 6
£99.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated Decking Board (T) 28mm (W) 120mm (L) 2.4M - Pack Of 15
£168.75
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4'' Fence Post 10 Pack (H) 3.0m (W) 100mm, Green

Cheapest offer

Designed for durability and strength, this pressure-treated timber post is perfect for garden fencing, boundary posts, and landscaping projects. Built to withstand the elements, it resists rot and decay, ensuring long-lasting performance. Ideal for fencing posts, decking supports, and outdoor structures, this wooden post provides stability and reliability for a range of applications. Features: Size: 100 x 100 x 3000mm Pressure Treated: To resist rot and decay Provides strong and stable support for fencing panels, ensuring longevity and resistance to wind and other environmental stressors Durable: Built to last for decades, providing reliable performance and durability Suitable for decking, pergolas, and other landscaping projects Specifications: Dimensions: H: 10. 0 x W: 10. 0 x D: 300. 0 cm Weight: 114. 0 kg Colour: Green Material: Softwood Model Number: ST-00115
£217.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk