Snowdon Timber Treated 4X4" Fence Post (W) 100mm (H) 3.0M - Pack Of 4

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4" Fence Post | 4 Pack | 100 x 100 x 3000mm | Pressure Treated Timber for Garden Fencing

Used Offers from

Snowdon Timber Treated 4X4" Fence Post (W) 100mm (H) 3.0M - Pack Of 4

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4'' Fence Post 4 Pack (H) 3.0m (W) 100mm, Green

3 to 5 days
£116.99
Delivery from £3.95

Snowdon Timber Treated 4x4" Fence Post | 4 Pack | 100 x 100 x 3000mm | Pressure Treated Timber for Garden Fencing

In stock
£125.00
31.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Snowdon Timber 4 x 4 inch Pressure Treated Garden Fence Post 3 x 100mm 4 Pack - Size: 10 x 10 x 300cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£126.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Snowdon Timber Treated 2X2" Timber Post (T) 47mm (W) 50mm (H) 2.4M - Pack Of 8
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Snowdon Timber Treated Decking Board 10 Pack (L) 2.4m (W) 120mm (T) 21mm, Green
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Snowdon Timber Treated 3X3" Fence Post (W) 75mm (H) 1.5M - Pack Of 10
£112.50
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated 3X3" Fence Post (W) 75mm (H) 2.4M - Pack Of 6
£99.50
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated Decking Board (T) 28mm (W) 120mm (L) 2.4M - Pack Of 15
£168.75
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Snowdon Timber Treated 4X4" Fence Post (W) 100mm (H) 3.0M - Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

Build strong fences with Snowdon Timber 4x4 fence posts are built from sturdy softwood for lasting durability and strength. Rough-sawn 4x4 fence posts are the sturdy alternative to 2x2 and 3x3 fence posts, with a thicker width that makes them more resilient to strong winds. Measuring 100mm x 100mm (4x4") and standing 3m tall, these square-profile posts offer a stable and secure solution for a range of outdoor projects.
£115.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)