Snowline - Chainsen Trail - Snow spikes size M - 36-40, blue/red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

Snowline Chainsen Trail Shoe Chains Multicolor M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.75
Free Delivery

Snowline Chainsen Trail Shoe Chains Multicolor M

In stock
£48.96
Free Delivery

Snowline Chainsen Trail Shoe Chains Multicolor M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.66
Free Delivery
Snowline - Chainsen Trail - Snow spikes size M - 36-40, blue/red

Cheapest offer

Snowline - Chainsen Trail - Snow spikes. Material type: stainless steel|Material type: rubber|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Includes: snow spikes; stuff sack|Misc: weight: S: 160 g; M: 170 g; L: 195 g; XL: 200 g; XXL: 290 g
£38.66
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Material description (name, %) Rubber, Stainless steel

Features

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Detachable Yes
Weight 170 g
Model year 2024
Size (specific) M (36-40)
Cleat stud/accessory type Cleat stud covers
Product main colour Navy

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Snowline Chainsen Trail Spikes
£38.66
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Snowline Spikes Chainsen Walk Chainsen NAVY M
£38.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snowline Chainsen Trail Shoe Chains Multicolor L
£51.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snowline Spikes Chainsen Walk Chainsen NAVY XL
£34.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Snowline - Chainsen Walk - Snow spikes size M - 36-40, blue
£38.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery