Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct 44/52

Used Offers from

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct 44/52

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£202.57
Delivery from £16.99

Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct Rouge 44/52

2-6 working days
£203.55
Delivery from £16.99

TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Instinct Wine - Size L - Purple Purple L

under 2 day(s)
£221.90
Delivery from £9.99

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct Snowshoes Red EU 44-52

4 working day(s)
£228.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Snowshoes Orange EU 37-44 / 30-80 Kg
£214.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Elite - Size L - Red Red L
£195.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Tsl Outdoor Symbioz Hyperflex Snowshoes Orange EU 41-50 / 70-140 Kg
£214.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Hyperflex Elite - Size M - Red Red M
£218.36
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TSL Outdoor - Snowshoes - Symbioz Instinct Wine - Size S - Purple Purple S
£225.16
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Snowshoes TSL Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct 44/52

Cheapest offer

The Symbioz Hyperflex Instinct is the ultimate versatile snowshoe. Its flexibility as well as its quick and precise fastening system make it easy to handle and light while walking. Ideal for multi-terrain hikers who want a natural gait with ease.CHASSIS- Hyperflex Concept : Thanks to their hyper-flexibility, their lightness and their ergonomic bindings, the Symbioz adapt to all terrains with an amazing foot roll. - CARBON REINFORCEMENTS: Carbon reinforcements store energy during flexion and release it at the end of the stride, thus limiting vibrations and walking efforts. The deformation of the SYMBIOZ Hyperflex Instinct is thus progressive, nervous, precise and homogeneous; in flexion as in torsion. - Wasp waist = natural walkingBINDING- Flexible telescopic binding that respects the foot's development - Lock Adjustment: easy to use, this adjustment allows you to memorize your shoe size for all snowshoeing outings - BOA® Fit System: By simply tightening the BOA® Fit System, the shoe be
£202.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk